|
НАВИГАЦИЯ |
|
|
Нотариусы г. Вологды и Вологодской области
г. Вологда
НОТАРИУС |
АДРЕС |
ТЕЛЕФОН |
Гисматулина Ольга Рафаиловна |
160035,г.Вологда,ул.Предтеченская,д.31,офис 207 |
(8172)75-76-86 |
Ермакова Ольга Геннадьевна |
160001,г.Вологда, ул.Батюшкова,7,оф.9 |
(8172)76-01-63 |
Кириллова Наталья Владимировна |
160035 г.Вологда, пр.Советский, д.6 |
(8172)72-62-82 |
Крылова Галина Николаевна |
160035, г.Вологда, ул.Козленская, д.35-117 |
(8172)72-49-69 |
Левинская Инесса Михайловна |
160001 г.Вологда,ул.Благовещенская,32 |
(8172)72-70-54 |
Нинкина Елена Валентиновна |
160035,г.Вологда,ул.Козленская,35-119 |
(8172)72-03-94 |
Прохорова Марина Владимировна |
160009 г.Вологда, пл.Бабушкина, д.6-а |
(8172)79-84-60 |
Савинова Татьяна Вячеславовна |
160001 г.Вологда, ул.Челюскинцев,д.9,каб.211 |
(8172)72-44-45 |
Секретарева Ирина Тихоновна |
160035 г.Вологда, Советский пр., д.6 |
(8172)72-62-82 |
Сорокин Николай Анатольевич |
160035,г.Вологда,ул.Козленская,30 |
(8172)72-83-03 |
Сергеева Эльвира Николаевна |
160034,г.Вологда,ул.Ленинградская,д.76-А, оф.2 |
(8172)53-81-05 |
Фартушнова Валентина Николаевна |
160001 г.Вологда, ул.Батюшкова,11,к.204 |
(8172)21-17-77 |
Феклушина Ольга Васильевна |
160035 г.Вологда, ул.Предтеченская,д.11-10 |
(8172)70-64-30 |
Шилова Надежда Изосимовна |
160035,г.Вологда,ул.С.Орлова, д.3 |
(8172)72-06-76 |
Нотариальная палата ВОЛОГОДСКОЙ области Адрес: 160034, г.Вологда, ул.Ленинградская, д.150 Телефон: (8172)51-19-17 т/ф, 53-69-00 Президент: Сергеева Эльвира Николаевна Вице-президент: Механошина Ирина Альбертовна Директор: Скороходова Ольга Валентиновна.
Череповец и Череповецкий район
Аверьянова Татьяна Александровна |
162612,г.Череповец,ул.Первомайская,д.42 |
(8202)24-90-66 |
Андрианова Карина Александровна |
162622,г.Череповец,ул.Ленина,д.99 |
(8202)57-97-77 |
Жгутов Алексей Александрович |
162601,г.Череповец,пр-т Победы,д.58-А |
(8202)55-00-54 |
Лебедева Валентина Сергеевна |
162614,г.Череповец,ул.Комсомольская,д.15-1 |
(8202)55-16-95 |
Лобачева(Суязова) Алла Витальевна |
162612,г.Череповец,ул.Первомайская,д.42 |
(8202)24-90-66 |
Малышев Роман Альбертович |
162612,г.Череповец,ул.Краснодонцев,д.3 |
(8202)26-93-08 |
Механошина Ирина Альбертовна |
162600 г.Череповец, ул. Карла Либкнехта, д. 40 |
(8202)50-60-46 |
Найденко Ирина Петровна |
162622,г.Череповец,пр.Победы,д.58-Б,каб.16 |
(8202)55-48-65 |
Оришина Ирина Геннадьевна |
Адрес: 162612,г.Череповец,ул. Ленина, д. 48 |
(8202)62-69-91 |
Плешко Ирина Петровна |
162600 г.Череповец, ул.Архангельская, д.62 |
(8202)23-18-31 |
Репникова Валентина Ивановна |
162600 г.Череповец,ул.Ленина,123,к.2 |
(8202)57-05-65 |
Степаниденко Любовь Леонидовна |
162600 г.Череповец, ул.Горького, д.53-а |
(8202)55-87-54 |
Скубиш Галина Васильевна |
162612, г. Череповец, пр. Победы, д. 95, каб. 105 |
(8202)24-13-78 |
Хухарева Елена Сергеевна |
162600,г.Череповец,пр.Победы,д.31 |
(8202)55-23-63 |
Чекалева Светлана Алексеевна |
162614 г.Череповец, ул.Ленина,123,к.2 |
(8202)57-05-65 |
г. Сокол
Карпов Александр Викторович |
162100,г.Сокол,ул.Орешкова,д.6 |
8-921-062-07-63 |
Кукушкина Валентина Александровна |
162100 г.Сокол, ул.Добролюбова,6 |
89212352949 |
Малышева Людмила Павловна |
162100,г.Сокол,ул.Орешкова,6 |
8-921-230-72-74 |
Смирнов Анатолий Николаевич |
162100,г.Сокол,ул. Советская, д. 51, кв. 35 |
(81733)2-19-67 |
г. Грязовец
Батырева Людмила Владимировна |
162000,г.Грязовец,ул.Карла Маркса,д.72 |
(81755)2-35-40 |
Хахина Марина Павловна |
162010 г.Грязовец, ул.Карла Маркса,60 |
(81755)2-21-18 |
г. Великий Устюг
Кутузова(Нутрихина) Татьяна Павлиновна |
162340 г.Великий Устюг,ул.Пушкина,17 |
(81738)2-66-69 |
Морозова Ирина Валерьевна |
162390,г.Великий Устюг,ул. Красная, д.108-А, к. 21 |
(81738)2-67-76 |
Фалевская Елена Анатольевна |
162340 г.Великий Устюг, ул. Красноармейская, д. 46 |
(81738)2-29-68 |
с. Шуйское
Ивакина Нина Ивановна |
161050 с.Шуйское, ул.Горького, д.3 |
(81749)2-13-27 |
п. Шексна
Белова Надежда Александровна |
162560,пос.Шексна,ул.Труда,4 |
(81751)2-33-91 |
Смирнова Любовь Леонидовна |
162560 п.Шексна,ул.Пролетарская,8 |
(81751)2-27-55 |
п. Чагода
Грибкова Галина Васильевна |
162400 п.Чагода, ул.Школьная,17 |
(81741)2-14-46 |
г. Никольск
Быков Сергей Степанович |
161440,г.Никольск,ул.Советская, д. 107 |
89210620081 |
с. Кичменгский Городок
Пустовалов Павел Валентинович |
161400,с.Кичменгский Городок,ул.Центральная,д.5,каб.21 |
8-921-531-68-15 |
г. Кадуй
Егорова Лариса Владимировна |
162510,Вологодская обл.,п.Кадуй, ул. Мира, д. 44 |
(81742)2-17-50 |
г. Белозерск
Иванова Галина Александровна |
161200 г.Белозерск,Советский проспект, д.55 |
(81756)2-16-37 |
г. Устюжна
Кудрякова Анна Николаевна |
162840,г.Устюжна,ул.Карла Маркса,д.5 |
8-921-231-02-59 |
с. Липин Бор
Агзамова Надежда Сергеевна |
161250,Вашкинский р-н,с.Липин Бор,ул.Первомайская,13 |
(81758)2-16-77 |
г. Вытегра
Огарева Татьяна Евгеньевна |
162900 г.Вытегра,ул.Луначарского, 7 |
(81746)2-67-17 |
Чуприкова Ирина Вадимовна |
162900,г.Вытегра,ул.Вянгинская,д.36 |
(81746)2-31-76 |
г. Харовск
Яковлева Юлия Вячеславовна |
162250, г. Харовск, пл. Октябрьская, д.1 |
(81732)2-27-74 |
г. Кириллов
Рогожникова Татьяна Николаевна |
161100,г.Кириллов,ул.Гостинодворская, д. 8 |
(81757)3-14-07 |
г. Бабаево
Самофалова Людмила Николаевна |
162450 г.Бабаево, ул.Советская, д. 11 |
(81743)2-15-15 |
п. Вожега
Ордина Татьяна Николаевна |
162160,п.Вожега,пер.Советский,д.3 |
(81744)2-14-42 |
с. Сямжа
Соколова Ольга Васильевна |
162220,с.Сямжа, ул.Западная,4 |
(81752)2-12-50 |
с. Тарногский Городок
Шушкова Марина Васильевна |
161360,с.Тарногский Городок,ул.Дубровская, д. 23 |
(81748)2-26-07 |
с. имени Бабушкина
Богданова Татьяна Викторовна |
161350,с. имени Бабушкина, ул.Бабушкина, д.62 |
(81745)2-18-47 |
п.Устье
Завгородняя Оксана Николаевна |
161140,п.Устье,ул.Коммунаров,2 |
8-921-125-85-05 |
с.Верховажье
Онищенко Антонина Юрьевна |
162300,Верховажский р-н,с.Верховажье,ул. Октябрьская, д. 10 |
(81759)2-13-51 |
г.Тотьма
Пинаева(Шеркунова) Светлана Васильевна |
161330 г.Тотьма,ул.Кирова,45 |
(81739)2-47-00 |
|